TWINSCAPE GROUP LIMITED, Severalls Industrial Park

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
TWINSCAPE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 CROWN GATE WYNCOLLS ROAD, CO4 9HZ, SEVERALLS INDUSTRIAL PARK, ESSEX
Company Number
09785385
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/06/2016 - TWINSCAPE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
06/05/2016 - THE MOVEABLE FLOOR COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2016 - THE MOVABLE FLOOR COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Chiltern House Waterperry Court Middleton Road Banbury Oxfordshire OX16 4QG United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Professional Services
Categories
Builders, Dormant Companies
TWINSCAPE GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

TWINSCAPE GROUP LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for TWINSCAPE GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Premiere House, Telford Way, Severalls Industrial Park
    CO4 4QP  Colchester
    0845 070 3898
  2. Suite 5 Oyster House, Severalls Lane
    CO4 9PD  Colchester
  3. Suite 5 Oyster House, Severalls Lane
    CO4 9PD  Colchester
    01206 845845
  4. 7 THE COURTYARDS PHOENIX SQUARE, WYNCOLLS ROAD
    CO4 9PE  Severalls Industrial Park
  5. Plains Farm Clo
    CO7 7QU  Ardleigh
    01206 841188
  6. Lucius Crescent
    CO4 9WW  Colchester
    07798 750364
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies