MCBS ELECTRICAL LIMITED, Severalls Industrial Park

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MCBS ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
BURGUNDY COURT, 64-66 SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CM2 6JY, CHELMSFORD, Essex
Company Number
06083943
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2016 - MCB'S ELECTRICAL LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 5 Park Farm Kelvedon Road Inworth Colchester CO5 9SH England
122 New London Road Chelmsford Essex CM2 0RG
7 the Courtyards, Wyncolls Road Severalls Industrial Park Colchester Essex CO4 9PE United Kingdom
122 New London Road Chelmsford Essex CM2 0RG United Kingdom
7 the Courtyards Phoenix Square Wyncolls Road Severalls Park Colchester Essex CO4 9PE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MCBS ELECTRICAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wyncolls Road
    CO4 9PE  Colchester
    01206 751 177
  2. 4 Kings Court Newcomen Way
    CO4 9RA  Colchester
    01206 505707
  3. 874, The Crescent
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
    01206 224270
  4. BRIDGE MILL HOUSE, BROOK STREET BUSINESS CENTRE
    CO1 2UZ  Colchester
    01206 625045
  5. Hawkins Rd
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 266760
  6. St Mary’s Hall, Rawstorn Road
    CO3 3JH  Colchester
    01206 244844
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies