Accelerate Cleaning Solutions Ltd, Severalls Industrial Park

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 18:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 18:00
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 53 min.
3 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
ACCELERATE CLEANING SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
1ST FLOOR, CORN EXCHANGE BUSINESS CENTRE MARKET PLACE, IP7 5DN, Hadleigh, Suffolk
Company Number
04344083
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2009 - ACCELERATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
81299 - Other cleaning services
Date of Incorporation
21 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
107 High Street Colchester Essex CO1 1TH

Description

Services
Cleaning Services, Commercial Cleaning
Accelerate Cleaning Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Accelerate Cleaning Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 479 Ipswich Rd
    CO4 0HQ  Colchester
    01206 843070
  2. 1 Pownall Crescent
    CO2 7RG  Colchester
    07948 377621
  3. 8 Dennis Randle Way
    CO4 9AG  Colchester
    07595 041238
  4. Unit C8, Colchester Seedbed & Business Centre, Wyncolls Road
    CO4 9HT  Colchester
    01206 843430
  5. Unit C8, Colchester Seedbed & Business Centre, Wyncolls Road
    CO4 9HT  Colchester
    01206 843430
  6. 7 Clay Ln Grove
    CO4 0HH  Colchester
    01206 844869
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies